RSS feed

The COF's HPP Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the COF's HPP digital orienteering map archive!

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Colin Abbott 0
Riel Allain 0
Robbie Anderson 46 Smålandskavlen 31/10/2012 01/11/2012 03:15
Dahria Beatty 2 Chase sprint-prologue 16/01/2011 17/01/2011 09:12
Alexander Bergstrom 36 West Point Day 2 Blue 23/04/2017 26/04/2017 11:30
Leif Blake 0
Pia Blake 21 Mandagstrening 10/12/2012 30/12/2012 01:46
Trevor Bray 0
Kerstin Burnett 0
Will Critchley 68 Jukola 2017 18/06/2017 11/02/2018 12:57
Nick Duca 0
Graham Ereaux 2 US Classics Day 2 16/10/2010 08/01/2011 01:20
Angela Forseille 0
Hans Fransson 0
Patrick Goeres 0
Robbie Graham 14 Ottawa Spring Training Camp 2018 02/06/2018 05/06/2018 10:25
Lee Hawkings 1 JWOC Relay 09/07/2010 18/01/2011 06:09
Sandy Hott 0
Magnus Johansson 23 O, ftw! Day 2 22/04/2012 22/04/2012 21:50
Emily Kemp 96 28/01/2016 28/01/2016 11:36
Eric Kemp 29 2018 NAOC Middle 19/08/2018 19/08/2018 17:14
Molly Kemp 9 JWOC Middle Qualification 31/12/2012 01/01/2013 07:28
Silken Kleer 0
Damian Konotopetz 6 Edworthy Park 12/06/2013 13/06/2013 19:32
Darius Konotopetz 0
Brent Langbakk 2 COC Sprint 19/08/2015 20/08/2015 19:28
Serghei Logvin 0
Michael Lucente 0
Jennifer MacKeigan 2 COC Sprint 17/08/2012 31/12/2012 13:25
Caelan McLean 0
Christian Michelsen 26 Cerkno Cup Stage 3 24/08/2018 13/09/2018 09:53
Kendra Murray 0
Jan-Erik Naess 23 Sprint Prep Part 2 13/01/2019 14/01/2019 10:16
Louise Oram 36 Training in Mossemarka 18/03/2017 19/03/2017 12:41
Tori Owen 0
Forest Pearson 66 Trevor Bray Commemorative North American Beer-O Championships 24/08/2018 25/08/2018 09:49
Graeme Rennie 3 Coc's chase sprint 14/01/2011 15/01/2011 09:36
Daniel Rokitnicki-Wojcik 0
Carol Ross 62 Bogg's Mountain Middle 07/10/2012 07/10/2012 18:02
Emily Ross 8 COC 2011 Middle 23/07/2011 31/12/2011 06:25
Emma Sherwood 0
Mike Smith 0
Wil Smith 0
Michael Svoboda 6 Michael Svoboda 29/09/2018 30/09/2018 20:20
test test 1 test upload 24/11/2010 25/11/2010 02:53
Jeff Teutsch 54 spilled milk 13/04/2013 13/04/2013 19:08
Laura Teutsch 1 2008 NAOC Red Middle 31/03/2012 02/04/2012 14:06
Jon Torrance 0
Emma Waddington 0
Adam Woods 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Jan-Erik Naess Sprint Prep Part 2 13/01/2019 Competition 14/01/2019 10:16
Jan-Erik Naess Sprint Prep Part 1 13/01/2019 Competition 14/01/2019 10:11
Michael Svoboda Michael Svoboda 29/09/2018 Competition Forest_O 30/09/2018 20:20
Michael Svoboda Michael Svoboda 29/09/2018 Competition Forest_O 30/09/2018 20:10
Michael Svoboda Michael Svoboda 29/09/2018 Competition Sprint-O 30/09/2018 19:58
Jan-Erik Naess Alberta Championships Middle 15/09/2018 Competition 16/09/2018 20:38
Jan-Erik Naess Alberta Championships Long Distance 16/09/2018 Competition 16/09/2018 20:31
Christian Michelsen Oringen 2018 Stage 5 27/07/2018 Competition 13/09/2018 10:14
Christian Michelsen Oringen 2018 Stage 4 26/07/2018 Competition 13/09/2018 10:12
Christian Michelsen Oringen 2018 Stage 3 25/07/2018 Competition 13/09/2018 10:07

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Louise Oram Finn Skedsmos minneløp 1 Anders N 28/09/2015 18:41
Louise Oram Geoform No. 29 8 GauteL 18/11/2014 05:24
Eric Kemp Turkey Trot 1 Eric Kemp 02/10/2013 13:40