RSS feed

The COF's HPP Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the COF's HPP digital orienteering map archive!

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Colin Abbott 0
Riel Allain 0
Robbie Anderson 46 Smålandskavlen 31/10/2012 01/11/2012 03:15
David Bakker 0
Lillian Bakker 0
Dahria Beatty 2 Chase sprint-prologue 16/01/2011 17/01/2011 09:12
Alexander Bergstrom 36 West Point Day 2 Blue 23/04/2017 26/04/2017 11:30
Leif Blake 0
Pia Blake 21 Mandagstrening 10/12/2012 30/12/2012 01:46
Trevor Bray 0
Kerstin Burnett 0
Keeya Corbett 0
Alexander Cortbett 0
Will Critchley 70 KPO Viesti 10/05/2018 17/02/2019 09:55
Leo Denotkine 0
Tara Doherty 0
Sianna Dorsey 0
Nick Duca 0
Graham Ereaux 2 US Classics Day 2 16/10/2010 08/01/2011 01:20
Graeme Farrand 0
Angela Forseille 0
Hans Fransson 0
Patrick Goeres 0
Robbie Graham 28 Tunney's Sprint 5 28/04/2020 29/04/2020 10:52
Tomas Graham 0
Lee Hawkings 1 JWOC Relay 09/07/2010 18/01/2011 06:09
Sandy Hott 0
Magnus Johansson 23 O, ftw! Day 2 22/04/2012 22/04/2012 21:50
Emily Kemp 96 28/01/2016 28/01/2016 11:36
Eric Kemp 32 2019 Ontario Champs 02/11/2019 02/11/2019 17:47
Molly Kemp 9 JWOC Middle Qualification 31/12/2012 01/01/2013 07:28
Silken Kleer 0
Michael Kondro 0
Damian Konotopetz 6 Edworthy Park 12/06/2013 13/06/2013 19:32
Darius Konotopetz 0
Brent Langbakk 2 COC Sprint 19/08/2015 20/08/2015 19:28
Thomas Lindale 0
Serghei Logvin 0
Michael Lucente 0
Jennifer MacKeigan 2 COC Sprint 17/08/2012 31/12/2012 13:25
Rachel May 0
Caelan McLean 0
Christian Michelsen 50 Maximus O meeting Long 16/02/2020 17/02/2020 12:13
Kendra Murray 0
Jan-Erik Naess 30 03/07/2019 04/07/2019 10:40
Louise Oram 36 Training in Mossemarka 18/03/2017 19/03/2017 12:41
Tori Owen 0
Brittany Pan 0
Forest Pearson 79 July 29-Aug04 B-Meet 03/08/2020 03/08/2020 21:32
Graeme Rennie 3 Coc's chase sprint 14/01/2011 15/01/2011 09:36
Daniel Rokitnicki-Wojcik 0
Carol Ross 62 Bogg's Mountain Middle 07/10/2012 07/10/2012 18:02
Emily Ross 8 COC 2011 Middle 23/07/2011 31/12/2011 06:25
Emma Sherwood 0
Mike Smith 0
Wil Smith 0
Michael Svoboda 6 Michael Svoboda 29/09/2018 30/09/2018 20:20
Jeff Teutsch 54 spilled milk 13/04/2013 13/04/2013 19:08
Laura Teutsch 1 2008 NAOC Red Middle 31/03/2012 02/04/2012 14:06
Jon Torrance 0
Emma Waddington 0
Adam Woods 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Forest Pearson July 29-Aug04 B-Meet 03/08/2020 Competition 03/08/2020 21:32
Forest Pearson Canada Day B-meet 01/07/2020 Competition 01/07/2020 18:32
Forest Pearson 2020 Yukon Sprint Orienteering Championships 17/06/2020 Competition 17/06/2020 21:23
Forest Pearson 2020 Yukon Championships - Middle Distance 10/06/2020 Competition 10/06/2020 22:09
Forest Pearson May 20, 2020 B-Meet 20/05/2020 Competition 20/05/2020 21:41
Forest Pearson July 31, 2019 B-meet re-run 15/05/2020 Training 15/05/2020 20:10
Forest Pearson May 6, 2020 B-meet 06/05/2020 Competition 06/05/2020 22:07
Forest Pearson NAOC'18 - DYI Red Squad Training 29/04/2020 Training 29/04/2020 20:52
Robbie Graham Tunney's Sprint 5 28/04/2020 Training 29/04/2020 10:52
Robbie Graham Tunney's Sprint 4 28/04/2020 Training 29/04/2020 10:50

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Louise Oram Finn Skedsmos minneløp 1 Anders N 28/09/2015 18:41
Louise Oram Geoform No. 29 8 GauteL 18/11/2014 05:24
Eric Kemp Turkey Trot 1 Eric Kemp 02/10/2013 13:40